CONTATTACI
SOCIAL
BUON COMPLEANNO A:
VISITATORI
G. | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15/10/2017 15:00 | A.C Bra | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 3-1 | Bra - Via Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
1 | 15/10/2017 17:15 | Atletico Torino | Rivoli Calcio | 2-1 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
1 | 15/10/2017 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Pinerolo | 1-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
1 | 14/10/2017 15:00 | Olmo | Giovanile Centallo | 1-0 | Cuneo Via della Battaglia |
1 | 14/10/2017 17:30 | PEDONA | Chisola Calcio | 0-3 | Borgo San Dalmazzo - Via V.Veneto |
1 | 15/10/2017 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Rosta Calcio | 1-6 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
1 | 14/10/2017 15:00 | Sisport | Caraglio Calcio | 2-0 | Settimo Torinese - C.so Regio Parco 95 |
2 | 21/10/2017 16:30 | Caraglio Calcio | A.C Bra | 1-0 | Caraglio - Via Bernezzo |
2 | 22/10/2017 14:30 | Chisola Calcio | Olmo | 5-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello |
2 | 22/10/2017 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Piscineseriva 1964 | 1-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
2 | 22/10/2017 14:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Cheraschese 1904 | 1-4 | Saluzzo - Via Grangia Vecchia 1 |
2 | 21/10/2017 15:00 | Pinerolo | Atletico Torino | 7-1 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
2 | 21/10/2017 17:00 | Rivoli Calcio | PEDONA | 3-3 | Rivoli - Rosta 56 |
2 | 22/10/2017 11:30 | Rosta Calcio | Sisport | 1-1 | Rosta - Via ponata 65 |
3 | 29/10/2017 15:00 | A.C Bra | Rosta Calcio | 0-6 | Bra - Via Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
3 | 29/10/2017 17:15 | Atletico Torino | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 1-1 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
3 | 29/10/2017 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Caraglio Calcio | 6-1 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
3 | 28/10/2017 15:00 | Olmo | PEDONA | 3-0 | Cuneo Via della Battaglia |
3 | 29/10/2017 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Chisola Calcio | 2-3 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
3 | 28/10/2017 17:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Pinerolo | 1-9 | Rivoli - Via Isonso 35/a |
3 | 28/10/2017 15:00 | Sisport | Giovanile Centallo | 2-1 | Settimo Torinese - C.so Regio Parco 95 |
4 | 04/11/2017 16:30 | Caraglio Calcio | Atletico Torino | 3-0 | Caraglio - Via Bernezzo |
4 | 05/11/2017 14:30 | Chisola Calcio | Sisport | 2-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello |
4 | 05/11/2017 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | A.C Bra | 2-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
4 | 05/11/2017 14:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Pinerolo | 0-2 | Saluzzo - Via Grangia Vecchia 1 |
4 | 04/11/2017 15:00 | Olmo | Rivoli Calcio | 3-1 | Cuneo Via della Battaglia |
4 | 05/11/2017 10:30 | PEDONA | Piscineseriva 1964 | 1-2 | Borgo San Dalmazzo - Via V.Veneto |
4 | 05/11/2017 11:30 | Rosta Calcio | Cheraschese 1904 | 2-0 | Rosta - Via ponata 65 |
5 | 12/11/2017 15:00 | A.C Bra | Chisola Calcio | 1-1 | Bra - Via Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
5 | 12/11/2017 17:15 | Atletico Torino | Rosta Calcio | 0-3 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
5 | 12/11/2017 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Giovanile Centallo | 1-1 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
5 | 11/11/2017 15:00 | Pinerolo | Caraglio Calcio | 1-3 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
5 | 12/11/2017 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Olmo | 4-0 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
5 | 11/11/2017 17:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 6-2 | Rivoli - Via Isonso 35/a |
5 | 11/11/2017 15:00 | Sisport | PEDONA | 4-4 | Settimo Torinese - C.so Regio Parco 95 |
6 | 18/11/2017 16:30 | Caraglio Calcio | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 3-1 | Caraglio - Via Bernezzo |
6 | 19/11/2017 14:30 | Chisola Calcio | Cheraschese 1904 | 4-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello |
6 | 19/11/2017 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Atletico Torino | 3-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
6 | 18/11/2017 15:00 | Olmo | Sisport | 1-2 | Cuneo Via della Battaglia |
6 | 19/11/2017 10:30 | PEDONA | A.C Bra | 0-0 | Borgo San Dalmazzo - Via V.Veneto |
6 | 19/11/2017 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Rivoli Calcio | 6-1 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
6 | 19/11/2017 11:30 | Rosta Calcio | Pinerolo | 1-1 | Rosta - Via ponata 65 |
7 | 26/11/2017 15:00 | A.C Bra | Olmo | 1-0 | Bra - Via Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
7 | 26/11/2017 17:15 | Atletico Torino | Chisola Calcio | 0-5 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
7 | 26/11/2017 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | PEDONA | 6-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
7 | 26/11/2017 14:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Rosta Calcio | 1-6 | Saluzzo - Via Grangia Vecchia 1 |
7 | 25/11/2017 15:00 | Pinerolo | Giovanile Centallo | 0-0 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
7 | 25/11/2017 17:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Caraglio Calcio | 4-3 | Rivoli - Via Isonso 35/a |
7 | 25/11/2017 15:00 | Sisport | Piscineseriva 1964 | 2-0 | Settimo Torinese - C.so Regio Parco 95 |
8 | 03/12/2017 14:30 | Chisola Calcio | Pinerolo | 1-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello |
8 | 13/12/2017 18:30 | Giovanile Centallo | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 1-2 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
8 | 13/01/2018 18:30 | Olmo | Cheraschese 1904 | 3-4 | Cuneo Via della Battaglia |
8 | 14/12/2017 19:00 | PEDONA | Atletico Torino | 0-1 | Borgo San Dalmazzo - Via V.Veneto |
8 | 14/01/2018 18:30 | Piscineseriva 1964 | A.C Bra | 5-4 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
8 | 13/12/2017 18:30 | Rosta Calcio | Caraglio Calcio | 4-1 | Rosta - Via ponata 65 |
8 | 13/12/2017 18:30 | Sisport | Rivoli Calcio | 2-1 | Settimo Torinese - C.so Regio Parco 95 |
9 | 10/12/2017 15:00 | A.C Bra | Sisport | 0-0 | Bra - Via Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
9 | 10/12/2017 17:15 | Atletico Torino | Olmo | 0-2 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
9 | 09/12/2017 16:30 | Caraglio Calcio | Giovanile Centallo | 1-2 | Caraglio - Via Bernezzo |
9 | 10/12/2017 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Piscineseriva 1964 | 4-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
9 | 10/12/2017 14:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Chisola Calcio | 0-2 | Saluzzo - Via Grangia Vecchia 1 |
9 | 09/12/2017 16:45 | Pinerolo | PEDONA | 1-0 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
9 | 09/12/2017 17:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Rosta Calcio | 1-7 | Rivoli - Via Isonso 35/a |
10 | 17/12/2017 14:30 | A.C Bra | Rivoli Calcio | 2-0 | Bra - Via Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
10 | 17/12/2017 14:30 | Chisola Calcio | Caraglio Calcio | 5-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello |
10 | 17/12/2017 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Rosta Calcio | 1-2 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
10 | 16/12/2017 15:00 | Olmo | Pinerolo | 0-6 | Cuneo Via della Battaglia |
10 | 17/12/2017 17:15 | PEDONA | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 2-0 | Borgo San Dalmazzo - Via V.Veneto |
10 | 17/12/2017 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Atletico Torino | 3-1 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
10 | 16/12/2017 15:00 | Sisport | Cheraschese 1904 | 4-3 | Settimo Torinese - C.so Regio Parco 95 |
11 | 21/01/2018 17:15 | Atletico Torino | Sisport | 2-1 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
11 | 20/01/2018 15:00 | Caraglio Calcio | PEDONA | 4-1 | Caraglio - Via Bernezzo |
11 | 21/01/2018 17:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | A.C Bra | 1-0 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
11 | 21/01/2018 14:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Olmo | 0-0 | Saluzzo - Via Grangia Vecchia 1 |
11 | 20/01/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Piscineseriva 1964 | 4-2 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
11 | 20/01/2018 16:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Giovanile Centallo | 0-1 | Rivoli - Via Isonso 35/a |
11 | 21/01/2018 14:30 | Rosta Calcio | Chisola Calcio | 0-3 | Rosta - Via ponata 65 |
12 | 28/01/2018 15:00 | A.C Bra | Atletico Torino | 1-1 | Bra - Via Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
12 | 28/01/2018 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Rivoli Calcio | 3-0 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
12 | 28/01/2018 14:30 | Chisola Calcio | Giovanile Centallo | 3-1 | Vinovo - Via del Castello |
12 | 27/01/2018 15:00 | Olmo | Caraglio Calcio | 3-1 | Cuneo Via della Battaglia |
12 | 28/01/2018 11:00 | PEDONA | Rosta Calcio | 0-1 | Borgo San Dalmazzo - Via V.Veneto |
12 | 28/01/2018 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 2-0 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
12 | 27/01/2018 15:00 | Sisport | Pinerolo | 2-2 | Settimo Torinese - C.so Regio Parco 95 |
13 | 04/02/2018 17:15 | Atletico Torino | Cheraschese 1904 | 0-1 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
13 | 03/02/2018 16:30 | Caraglio Calcio | Piscineseriva 1964 | 3-2 | Caraglio - Via Bernezzo |
13 | 04/02/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | PEDONA | 0-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
13 | 04/02/2018 14:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Sisport | 1-5 | Saluzzo - Via Grangia Vecchia 1 |
13 | 03/02/2018 16:45 | Pinerolo | A.C Bra | 2-0 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
13 | 03/02/2018 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Chisola Calcio | 0-5 | Rivoli - Via Isonso 35/a |
13 | 04/02/2018 11:30 | Rosta Calcio | Olmo | 2-0 | Rosta - Via ponata 65 |
14 | 11/02/2018 14:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | A.C Bra | 1-3 | Saluzzo - Via Grangia Vecchia 1 |
14 | 10/02/2018 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Atletico Torino | 1-9 | Rivoli - Via Isonso 35/a |
14 | 10/02/2018 16:00 | Pinerolo | Cheraschese 1904 | 5-0 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
14 | 11/02/2018 12:30 | Giovanile Centallo | Olmo | 0-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
14 | 13/02/2018 15:30 | Chisola Calcio | PEDONA | 13-1 | Vinovo - Via del Castello |
14 | 11/02/2018 11:30 | Rosta Calcio | Piscineseriva 1964 | 0-0 | Rosta - Via ponata 65 |
14 | 10/02/2018 16:30 | Caraglio Calcio | Sisport | 0-4 | Caraglio - Via Bernezzo |
15 | 18/02/2018 15:00 | A.C Bra | Caraglio Calcio | 1-0 | Bra - Via Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
15 | 17/02/2018 15:00 | Olmo | Chisola Calcio | 0-1 | Cuneo Via della Battaglia |
15 | 18/02/2018 10:30 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Giovanile Centallo | 4-2 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
15 | 18/02/2018 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 3-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
15 | 18/02/2018 17:15 | Atletico Torino | Pinerolo | 0-2 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
15 | 18/02/2018 17:30 | PEDONA | Rivoli Calcio | 3-1 | Cuneo via San Maurizio 33 |
15 | 17/02/2018 15:00 | Sisport | Rosta Calcio | 2-3 | Settimo Torinese - C.so Regio Parco 95 |
16 | 11/03/2018 11:30 | Rosta Calcio | A.C Bra | 5-1 | Rosta - Via ponata 65 |
16 | 11/03/2018 14:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Atletico Torino | 2-0 | Saluzzo - Via Grangia Vecchia 1 |
16 | 11/03/2018 16:30 | Caraglio Calcio | Cheraschese 1904 | 1-2 | Caraglio - Via Bernezzo |
16 | 11/03/2018 17:30 | PEDONA | Olmo | 2-2 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
16 | 11/03/2018 16:45 | Chisola Calcio | Piscineseriva 1964 | 4-1 | Vinovo - Via del Castello |
16 | 10/03/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Rivoli Calcio | 7-0 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
16 | 11/03/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Sisport | 0-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
17 | 18/03/2018 17:15 | Atletico Torino | Caraglio Calcio | 1-2 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
17 | 17/03/2018 17:00 | Sisport | Chisola Calcio | 1-2 | Settimo Torinese - C.so Regio Parco 95 |
17 | 18/03/2018 15:00 | A.C Bra | Giovanile Centallo | 1-1 | Bra - Via Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
17 | 28/03/2018 18:30 | Pinerolo | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 2-0 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
17 | 17/03/2018 17:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Olmo | 1-1 | Rivoli - Via Isonso 35/a |
17 | 18/03/2018 11:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | PEDONA | 2-3 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
17 | 18/03/2018 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Rosta Calcio | 3-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
18 | 25/03/2018 16:30 | Chisola Calcio | A.C Bra | 5-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello |
18 | 25/03/2018 11:30 | Rosta Calcio | Atletico Torino | 4-2 | Rosta - Via ponata 65 |
18 | 25/03/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Cheraschese 1904 | 2-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
18 | 24/03/2018 16:30 | Caraglio Calcio | Pinerolo | 0-1 | Caraglio - Via Bernezzo |
18 | 24/03/2018 17:00 | Olmo | Piscineseriva 1964 | 2-3 | Cuneo Via della Battaglia |
18 | 25/03/2018 14:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Rivoli Calcio | 1-1 | Saluzzo - Via Grangia Vecchia 1 |
18 | 25/03/2018 10:30 | PEDONA | Sisport | 1-2 | Borgo San Dalmazzo - Via V.Veneto |
19 | 08/04/2018 15:00 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Caraglio Calcio | 0-4 | Saluzzo - Via Grangia Vecchia 1 |
19 | 08/04/2018 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Chisola Calcio | 0-1 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
19 | 08/04/2018 17:15 | Atletico Torino | Giovanile Centallo | 0-2 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
19 | 07/04/2018 15:00 | Sisport | Olmo | 3-0 | Settimo Torinese - C.so Regio Parco 95 |
19 | 08/04/2018 17:30 | A.C Bra | PEDONA | 1-0 | Bra - Via Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
19 | 07/04/2018 17:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Piscineseriva 1964 | 1-4 | Rivoli - Via Isonso 35/a |
19 | 07/04/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Rosta Calcio | 1-0 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
20 | 15/04/2018 15:00 | Olmo | A.C Bra | 0-1 | Cuneo Via della Battaglia |
20 | 15/04/2018 14:30 | Chisola Calcio | Atletico Torino | 4-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello |
20 | 15/04/2018 10:30 | PEDONA | Cheraschese 1904 | 1-3 | Borgo San Dalmazzo - Via V.Veneto |
20 | 15/04/2018 11:30 | Rosta Calcio | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 3-1 | Rosta - Via ponata 65 |
20 | 15/04/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Pinerolo | 0-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
20 | 14/04/2018 16:30 | Caraglio Calcio | Rivoli Calcio | 6-0 | Caraglio - Via Bernezzo |
20 | 15/04/2018 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Sisport | 3-1 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
21 | 21/04/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Chisola Calcio | 0-0 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
21 | 22/04/2018 14:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Giovanile Centallo | 1-2 | Saluzzo - Via Grangia Vecchia 1 |
21 | 22/04/2018 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Olmo | 2-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
21 | 22/04/2018 17:15 | Atletico Torino | PEDONA | 2-4 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
21 | 22/04/2018 15:00 | A.C Bra | Piscineseriva 1964 | 2-4 | Bra - Via Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
21 | 21/04/2018 16:30 | Caraglio Calcio | Rosta Calcio | 2-3 | Caraglio - Via Bernezzo |
21 | 21/04/2018 17:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Sisport | 1-7 | Rivoli - Via Isonso 35/a |
22 | 25/04/2018 15:00 | Sisport | A.C Bra | 2-1 | Settimo Torinese - C.so Regio Parco 95 |
22 | 25/04/2018 15:00 | Olmo | Atletico Torino | 0-2 | Cuneo Via della Battaglia |
22 | 25/04/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Caraglio Calcio | 2-4 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
22 | 25/04/2018 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Cheraschese 1904 | 2-2 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
22 | 25/04/2018 14:30 | Chisola Calcio | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 4-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello |
22 | 25/04/2018 10:30 | PEDONA | Pinerolo | 0-1 | Borgo San Dalmazzo - Via V.Veneto |
22 | 25/04/2018 11:30 | Rosta Calcio | Rivoli Calcio | 5-0 | Rosta - Via ponata 65 |
23 | 29/04/2018 17:00 | Rivoli Calcio | A.C Bra | 1-4 | Rivoli - Via Isonso 35/a |
23 | 29/04/2018 16:30 | Caraglio Calcio | Chisola Calcio | 3-2 | Caraglio - Via Bernezzo |
23 | 29/04/2018 11:30 | Rosta Calcio | Giovanile Centallo | 0-0 | Rosta - Via ponata 65 |
23 | 28/04/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Olmo | 3-0 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
23 | 27/04/2018 18:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | PEDONA | 1-2 | Saluzzo - Via Grangia Vecchia 1 |
23 | 29/04/2018 17:15 | Atletico Torino | Piscineseriva 1964 | 1-4 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
23 | 29/04/2018 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Sisport | 0-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
24 | 05/05/2018 15:00 | Sisport | Atletico Torino | 7-2 | Settimo Torinese - C.so Regio Parco 95 |
24 | 05/05/2018 18:00 | PEDONA | Caraglio Calcio | 2-1 | Borgo San Dalmazzo - Via V.Veneto |
24 | 06/05/2018 15:00 | A.C Bra | Cheraschese 1904 | 2-1 | Bra - Via Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
24 | 05/05/2018 15:00 | Olmo | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 3-0 | Cuneo Via della Battaglia |
24 | 06/05/2018 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Pinerolo | 2-3 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
24 | 06/05/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Rivoli Calcio | 3-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
24 | 06/05/2018 14:30 | Chisola Calcio | Rosta Calcio | 2-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello |
25 | 13/05/2018 15:00 | Atletico Torino | A.C Bra | 1-4 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
25 | 13/05/2018 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Cheraschese 1904 | 1-7 | Rivoli - Via Isonso 35/a |
25 | 13/05/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Chisola Calcio | 1-3 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
25 | 13/05/2018 15:00 | Caraglio Calcio | Olmo | 0-2 | Caraglio - Via Bernezzo |
25 | 16/05/2018 15:00 | Rosta Calcio | PEDONA | 3-0 | Rosta - Via ponata 65 |
25 | 13/05/2018 15:00 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Piscineseriva 1964 | 0-8 | Saluzzo - Via Grangia Vecchia 1 |
25 | 13/05/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Sisport | 1-4 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
26 | 20/05/2018 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Atletico Torino | 6-1 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
26 | 20/05/2018 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Caraglio Calcio | 4-3 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
26 | 20/05/2018 15:00 | PEDONA | Giovanile Centallo | 0-0 | Borgo San Dalmazzo - Via V.Veneto |
26 | 20/05/2018 15:00 | Sisport | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 4-1 | Settimo Torinese - C.so Regio Parco 95 |
26 | 20/05/2018 15:00 | A.C Bra | Pinerolo | 0-1 | Bra - Via Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
26 | 20/05/2018 14:30 | Chisola Calcio | Rivoli Calcio | 10-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello |
26 | 20/05/2018 15:00 | Olmo | Rosta Calcio | 0-1 | Cuneo Via della Battaglia |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR | QR | MF | MS | Penal. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chisola Calcio | 71 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 93 | 11 | 82 | 8,45 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Pinerolo | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 65 | 18 | 47 | 3,61 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Rosta Calcio | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 70 | 24 | 46 | 2,92 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Sisport | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 67 | 33 | 34 | 2,03 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Piscineseriva 1964 | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 73 | 54 | 19 | 1,35 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Cheraschese 1904 | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 63 | 46 | 17 | 1,37 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
7 | A.C Bra | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 33 | 42 | -9 | 0,79 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Caraglio Calcio | 33 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 50 | 55 | -5 | 0,91 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
9 | Giovanile Centallo | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 31 | -2 | 0,94 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Olmo | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 29 | 45 | -16 | 0,64 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11 | PEDONA | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 60 | -27 | 0,55 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
12 | Atletico Torino | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 31 | 73 | -42 | 0,42 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 9 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 76 | -56 | 0,26 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
14 | Rivoli Calcio | 9 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 27 | 115 | -88 | 0,23 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Società | Nome | Goal | di cui rigori |
---|---|---|---|
PEDONA | Mbongo | 7 | 0 |
PEDONA | Soumahoro | 6 | 0 |
PEDONA | Ndry | 5 | 0 |
PEDONA | Pellegrino | 4 | 0 |
PEDONA | Ramello | 3 | 0 |
PEDONA | Napoli | 2 | 0 |
PEDONA | Todone | 2 | 0 |
PEDONA | Gonella | 1 | 0 |
PEDONA | Maccario | 1 | 0 |
PEDONA | Shehu | 1 | 0 |
Copyright 2017
AC PEDONA P.iva 00805810041 | Webmaster ARVAL arvalter@gmail.com
Sito generato con sistema PowerSport