CONTATTACI
SOCIAL
BUON COMPLEANNO A:
VISITATORI
G. | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15/10/2017 10:30 | A.C. Bra | Atletico Torino | 3-0 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori |
1 | 15/10/2017 11:00 | Bacigalupo | Pancalieri Castagnole | 1-0 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
1 | 15/10/2017 10:45 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Tre Valli | 2-1 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
1 | 15/10/2017 10:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 1-0 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
1 | 15/10/2017 10:30 | PEDONA | Giovanile Centallo | 1-2 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
1 | 15/10/2017 10:30 | Pinerolo | Chisola Calcio | 1-1 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
1 | 15/10/2017 10:30 | Saluzzo | Pino Calcio | 0-0 | Saluzzo - Via della Croce |
2 | 22/10/2017 11:00 | Atletico Torino | PEDONA | 2-0 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
2 | 22/10/2017 11:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Bacigalupo | 5-1 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
2 | 22/10/2017 10:30 | Chisola Calcio | A.C. Bra | 8-1 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
2 | 22/10/2017 10:30 | Giovanile Centallo | Cheraschese 1904 | 5-2 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
2 | 21/10/2017 16:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | CBS Scuola Calcio | 0-5 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
2 | 22/10/2017 10:45 | Pino Calcio | Pinerolo | 1-1 | Pino Torinese - Via Valle Miglioretti 36 |
2 | 21/10/2017 16:30 | Tre Valli | Saluzzo | 1-1 | Pianfei - Via Villanova |
3 | 29/10/2017 10:30 | A.C. Bra | Pinerolo | 1-3 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori |
3 | 29/10/2017 11:00 | Bacigalupo | Giovanile Centallo | 2-5 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
3 | 29/10/2017 10:45 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 2-2 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
3 | 29/10/2017 10:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Atletico Torino | 2-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
3 | 29/10/2017 10:30 | PEDONA | Chisola Calcio | 1-1 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
3 | 29/10/2017 10:45 | Pino Calcio | Tre Valli | 2-4 | Pino Torinese - Via Valle Miglioretti 36 |
3 | 29/10/2017 10:30 | Saluzzo | Pancalieri Castagnole | 6-1 | Saluzzo - Via della Croce |
4 | 05/11/2017 10:30 | A.C. Bra | Pino Calcio | 1-2 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori |
4 | 05/11/2017 11:00 | Atletico Torino | Bacigalupo | 0-0 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
4 | 05/11/2017 11:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Saluzzo | 4-2 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
4 | 05/11/2017 10:30 | Chisola Calcio | Cheraschese 1904 | 2-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
4 | 05/11/2017 10:30 | Giovanile Centallo | CBS Scuola Calcio | 0-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
4 | 04/11/2017 16:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Tre Valli | 1-2 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
4 | 05/11/2017 10:30 | Pinerolo | PEDONA | 1-1 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
5 | 12/11/2017 11:00 | Bacigalupo | Chisola Calcio | 1-2 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
5 | 12/11/2017 10:45 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Atletico Torino | 1-2 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
5 | 12/11/2017 10:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Pinerolo | 1-1 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
5 | 12/11/2017 10:30 | PEDONA | A.C. Bra | 0-2 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
5 | 12/11/2017 10:45 | Pino Calcio | Pancalieri Castagnole | 4-1 | Pino Torinese - Via Valle Miglioretti 36 |
5 | 12/11/2017 10:30 | Saluzzo | Giovanile Centallo | 3-2 | Saluzzo - Via della Croce |
5 | 11/11/2017 16:30 | Tre Valli | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 2-1 | Pianfei - Via Villanova |
6 | 19/11/2017 10:30 | A.C. Bra | Cheraschese 1904 | 1-0 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori |
6 | 19/11/2017 11:00 | Atletico Torino | Saluzzo | 3-1 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
6 | 19/11/2017 11:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Pancalieri Castagnole | 7-0 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
6 | 19/11/2017 10:30 | Chisola Calcio | CBS Scuola Calcio | 1-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
6 | 19/11/2017 10:30 | Giovanile Centallo | Tre Valli | 2-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
6 | 19/11/2017 10:30 | PEDONA | Pino Calcio | 1-0 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
6 | 19/11/2017 10:30 | Pinerolo | Bacigalupo | 0-1 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
7 | 26/11/2017 11:00 | Bacigalupo | A.C. Bra | 0-2 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
7 | 26/11/2017 10:45 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Pinerolo | 0-1 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
7 | 26/11/2017 10:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | PEDONA | 1-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
7 | 25/11/2017 16:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Giovanile Centallo | 3-2 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
7 | 26/11/2017 10:45 | Pino Calcio | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 0-0 | Pino Torinese - Via Valle Miglioretti 36 |
7 | 26/11/2017 10:30 | Saluzzo | Chisola Calcio | 0-3 | Saluzzo - Via della Croce |
7 | 25/11/2017 16:30 | Tre Valli | Atletico Torino | 1-2 | Pianfei - Via Villanova |
8 | 14/01/2018 10:30 | A.C. Bra | CBS Scuola Calcio | 2-4 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori |
8 | 13/12/2017 18:30 | Atletico Torino | Pancalieri Castagnole | 5-1 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
8 | 14/01/2018 10:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Pino Calcio | 1-1 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
8 | 03/12/2017 10:30 | Chisola Calcio | Tre Valli | 6-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
8 | 14/01/2018 10:30 | Giovanile Centallo | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 1-2 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
8 | 14/01/2018 10:30 | PEDONA | Bacigalupo | 1-1 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
8 | 13/12/2017 18:30 | Pinerolo | Saluzzo | 1-5 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
9 | 10/12/2017 11:00 | Bacigalupo | Cheraschese 1904 | 3-0 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
9 | 10/12/2017 11:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Atletico Torino | 3-1 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
9 | 10/12/2017 10:45 | CBS Scuola Calcio | PEDONA | 4-1 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
9 | 14/01/2018 10:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Chisola Calcio | 0-2 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
9 | 10/12/2017 10:45 | Pino Calcio | Giovanile Centallo | 1-6 | Pino Torinese - Via Valle Miglioretti 36 |
9 | 10/12/2017 10:30 | Saluzzo | A.C. Bra | 1-3 | Saluzzo - Via della Croce |
9 | 14/01/2018 10:30 | Tre Valli | Pinerolo | 0-2 | Pianfei - Via Villanova |
10 | 01/02/2018 18:30 | A.C. Bra | Tre Valli | 1-2 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori |
10 | 17/12/2017 11:00 | Atletico Torino | Giovanile Centallo | 2-2 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
10 | 17/12/2017 11:00 | Bacigalupo | Pino Calcio | 5-0 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
10 | 17/12/2017 10:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | CBS Scuola Calcio | 1-0 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
10 | 17/12/2017 10:30 | Chisola Calcio | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 0-1 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
10 | 17/12/2017 10:30 | PEDONA | Saluzzo | 0-2 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
10 | 17/12/2017 10:30 | Pinerolo | Pancalieri Castagnole | 1-0 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
11 | 21/01/2018 11:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Pinerolo | 4-0 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
11 | 21/01/2018 10:45 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Bacigalupo | 3-0 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
11 | 21/01/2018 10:30 | Giovanile Centallo | Chisola Calcio | 0-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
11 | 20/01/2018 16:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | A.C. Bra | 0-7 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
11 | 21/01/2018 10:45 | Pino Calcio | Atletico Torino | 1-2 | Pino Torinese - Via Valle Miglioretti 36 |
11 | 21/01/2018 10:30 | Saluzzo | Cheraschese 1904 | 2-0 | Saluzzo - Via della Croce |
11 | 20/01/2018 16:30 | Tre Valli | PEDONA | 0-2 | Pianfei - Via Villanova |
12 | 28/01/2018 10:30 | A.C. Bra | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 1-2 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori |
12 | 28/01/2018 11:00 | Bacigalupo | Saluzzo | 3-3 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
12 | 28/01/2018 10:45 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Pino Calcio | 1-0 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
12 | 28/01/2018 10:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Tre Valli | 4-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
12 | 28/01/2018 10:30 | Chisola Calcio | Atletico Torino | 3-3 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
12 | 28/01/2018 10:30 | PEDONA | Pancalieri Castagnole | 2-1 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
12 | 28/01/2018 10:30 | Pinerolo | Giovanile Centallo | 2-1 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
13 | 04/02/2018 11:00 | Atletico Torino | Pinerolo | 0-1 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
13 | 04/02/2018 11:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | PEDONA | 0-0 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
13 | 04/02/2018 10:30 | Giovanile Centallo | A.C. Bra | 0-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
13 | 03/02/2018 16:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Cheraschese 1904 | 2-2 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
13 | 04/02/2018 10:45 | Pino Calcio | Chisola Calcio | 1-0 | Pino Torinese - Via Valle Miglioretti 36 |
13 | 04/02/2018 10:30 | Saluzzo | CBS Scuola Calcio | 2-4 | Saluzzo - Via della Croce |
13 | 03/02/2018 16:30 | Tre Valli | Bacigalupo | 2-1 | Pianfei - Via Villanova |
14 | 11/02/2018 11:00 | Atletico Torino | A.C. Bra | 1-2 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
14 | 10/02/2018 16:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Bacigalupo | 1-6 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
14 | 10/02/2018 16:30 | Tre Valli | CBS Scuola Calcio | 1-0 | Pianfei - Via Villanova |
14 | 11/02/2018 11:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Cheraschese 1904 | 2-1 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
14 | 11/02/2018 10:30 | Giovanile Centallo | PEDONA | 3-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
14 | 11/02/2018 10:30 | Chisola Calcio | Pinerolo | 2-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
14 | 11/02/2018 10:45 | Pino Calcio | Saluzzo | 2-3 | Pino Torinese - Via Valle Miglioretti 36 |
15 | 18/02/2018 10:30 | PEDONA | Atletico Torino | 0-1 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
15 | 18/02/2018 11:00 | Bacigalupo | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 1-2 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
15 | 18/02/2018 10:30 | A.C. Bra | Chisola Calcio | 1-2 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori |
15 | 18/02/2018 10:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Giovanile Centallo | 1-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
15 | 18/02/2018 10:45 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Pancalieri Castagnole | 1-0 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
15 | 18/02/2018 10:30 | Pinerolo | Pino Calcio | 2-0 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
15 | 18/02/2018 10:30 | Saluzzo | Tre Valli | 3-1 | Saluzzo - Via della Croce |
16 | 07/03/2018 10:30 | Pinerolo | A.C. Bra | 1-1 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
16 | 07/03/2018 10:30 | Giovanile Centallo | Bacigalupo | 0-3 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
16 | 25/02/2018 11:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | CBS Scuola Calcio | 4-0 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
16 | 25/02/2018 11:00 | Atletico Torino | Cheraschese 1904 | 0-0 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
16 | 25/02/2018 10:30 | Chisola Calcio | PEDONA | 2-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
16 | 07/03/2018 16:30 | Tre Valli | Pino Calcio | 0-0 | Pianfei - Via Villanova |
16 | 07/03/2018 16:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Saluzzo | 1-4 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
17 | 21/03/2018 18:30 | Pino Calcio | A.C. Bra | 2-0 | Pino Torinese - Via Valle Miglioretti 36 |
17 | 11/03/2018 11:00 | Bacigalupo | Atletico Torino | 1-0 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
17 | 11/03/2018 18:30 | Saluzzo | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 0-4 | Saluzzo - Via della Croce |
17 | 11/03/2018 16:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Chisola Calcio | 0-3 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
17 | 11/03/2018 10:45 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Giovanile Centallo | 3-3 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
17 | 29/03/2018 18:30 | Tre Valli | Pancalieri Castagnole | 1-0 | Pianfei - Via Villanova |
17 | 21/03/2018 18:30 | PEDONA | Pinerolo | 0-1 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
18 | 18/03/2018 10:30 | Chisola Calcio | Bacigalupo | 2-1 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
18 | 18/03/2018 11:00 | Atletico Torino | CBS Scuola Calcio | 2-2 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
18 | 18/03/2018 10:30 | Pinerolo | Cheraschese 1904 | 3-1 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
18 | 18/03/2018 10:30 | A.C. Bra | PEDONA | 2-0 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori |
18 | 17/03/2018 16:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Pino Calcio | 1-1 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
18 | 18/03/2018 10:30 | Giovanile Centallo | Saluzzo | 1-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
18 | 18/03/2018 11:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Tre Valli | 1-0 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
19 | 25/03/2018 10:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | A.C. Bra | 1-3 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
19 | 21/03/2018 19:00 | Saluzzo | Atletico Torino | 2-1 | Saluzzo - Via della Croce |
19 | 20/03/2018 18:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 0-3 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
19 | 21/03/2018 18:30 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Chisola Calcio | 2-3 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
19 | 21/03/2018 18:30 | Tre Valli | Giovanile Centallo | 4-2 | Pianfei - Via Villanova |
19 | 25/03/2018 10:45 | Pino Calcio | PEDONA | 3-2 | Pino Torinese - Via Valle Miglioretti 36 |
19 | 25/03/2018 11:00 | Bacigalupo | Pinerolo | 1-1 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
20 | 04/04/2018 18:30 | A.C. Bra | Bacigalupo | 1-4 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori |
20 | 04/04/2018 18:30 | Pinerolo | CBS Scuola Calcio | 2-2 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
20 | 04/04/2018 18:30 | PEDONA | Cheraschese 1904 | 3-3 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
20 | 05/04/2018 18:30 | Giovanile Centallo | Pancalieri Castagnole | 6-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
20 | 04/04/2018 18:30 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Pino Calcio | 3-1 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
20 | 05/04/2018 20:30 | Chisola Calcio | Saluzzo | 2-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
20 | 04/04/2018 18:30 | Atletico Torino | Tre Valli | 1-0 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
21 | 08/04/2018 10:45 | CBS Scuola Calcio | A.C. Bra | 1-2 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
21 | 07/04/2018 16:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Atletico Torino | 2-3 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
21 | 08/04/2018 10:45 | Pino Calcio | Cheraschese 1904 | 3-3 | Pino Torinese - Via Valle Miglioretti 36 |
21 | 07/04/2018 16:30 | Tre Valli | Chisola Calcio | 0-2 | Pianfei - Via Villanova |
21 | 08/04/2018 11:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Giovanile Centallo | 3-0 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
21 | 08/04/2018 11:00 | Bacigalupo | PEDONA | 2-2 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
21 | 08/04/2018 10:30 | Saluzzo | Pinerolo | 3-4 | Saluzzo - Via della Croce |
22 | 15/04/2018 10:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Bacigalupo | 3-4 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
22 | 15/04/2018 17:15 | Atletico Torino | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 1-5 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
22 | 15/04/2018 10:30 | PEDONA | CBS Scuola Calcio | 1-0 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
22 | 15/04/2018 11:30 | Chisola Calcio | Pancalieri Castagnole | 1-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
22 | 15/04/2018 10:30 | Giovanile Centallo | Pino Calcio | 1-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
22 | 15/04/2018 10:30 | A.C. Bra | Saluzzo | 1-0 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori |
22 | 15/04/2018 10:30 | Pinerolo | Tre Valli | 3-1 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
23 | 21/04/2018 16:30 | Tre Valli | A.C. Bra | 0-2 | Pianfei - Via Villanova |
23 | 22/04/2018 10:30 | Giovanile Centallo | Atletico Torino | 1-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
23 | 22/04/2018 10:45 | Pino Calcio | Bacigalupo | 1-0 | Pino Torinese - Via Valle Miglioretti 36 |
23 | 22/04/2018 10:45 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Cheraschese 1904 | 6-1 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
23 | 22/04/2018 11:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Chisola Calcio | 1-1 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
23 | 22/04/2018 10:30 | Saluzzo | PEDONA | 1-0 | Saluzzo - Via della Croce |
23 | 21/04/2018 16:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Pinerolo | 0-5 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
24 | 25/04/2018 10:30 | Pinerolo | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 1-2 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
24 | 25/04/2018 11:00 | Bacigalupo | CBS Scuola Calcio | 2-2 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
24 | 25/04/2018 10:30 | Chisola Calcio | Giovanile Centallo | 5-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
24 | 25/04/2018 10:30 | A.C. Bra | Pancalieri Castagnole | 1-0 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori |
24 | 25/04/2018 11:00 | Atletico Torino | Pino Calcio | 0-2 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
24 | 25/04/2018 10:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Saluzzo | 0-3 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
24 | 25/04/2018 10:30 | PEDONA | Tre Valli | 3-0 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
25 | 29/04/2018 11:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | A.C. Bra | 3-0 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
25 | 29/04/2018 10:30 | Saluzzo | Bacigalupo | 0-1 | Saluzzo - Via della Croce |
25 | 29/04/2018 10:45 | Pino Calcio | CBS Scuola Calcio | 1-0 | Pino Torinese - Via Valle Miglioretti 36 |
25 | 28/04/2018 16:30 | Tre Valli | Cheraschese 1904 | 3-2 | Pianfei - Via Villanova |
25 | 29/04/2018 11:00 | Atletico Torino | Chisola Calcio | 0-5 | Torino - Via Palatucci 12 |
25 | 29/04/2018 10:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | PEDONA | 1-1 | Castagnole Piemonte |
25 | 29/04/2018 10:30 | Giovanile Centallo | Pinerolo | 0-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
26 | 06/05/2018 10:30 | Pinerolo | Atletico Torino | 2-2 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
26 | 06/05/2018 10:30 | PEDONA | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 0-5 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
26 | 06/05/2018 10:30 | A.C. Bra | Giovanile Centallo | 1-1 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori |
26 | 06/05/2018 10:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Pancalieri Castagnole | 5-0 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
26 | 06/05/2018 10:30 | Chisola Calcio | Pino Calcio | 3-1 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
26 | 06/05/2018 10:45 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Saluzzo | 2-2 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
26 | 06/05/2018 11:00 | Bacigalupo | Tre Valli | 2-1 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR | QR | MF | MS | Penal. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 69 | 17 | 52 | 4,06 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Chisola Calcio | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 63 | 15 | 48 | 4,20 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Pinerolo | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 40 | 31 | 9 | 1,29 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | A.C. Bra | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 1,11 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Bacigalupo | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 1,21 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Giovanile Centallo | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 1,14 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Saluzzo | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 1,09 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8 | CBS Scuola Calcio | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 1,27 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Atletico Torino | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 0,84 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Pino Calcio | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 0,73 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Tre Valli | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 48 | -18 | 0,63 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12 | PEDONA | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 41 | -16 | 0,61 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13 | Cheraschese 1904 | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 36 | 58 | -22 | 0,62 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
14 | Pancalieri Castagnole | 6 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 84 | -67 | 0,20 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Società | Nome | Goal | di cui rigori |
---|---|---|---|
PEDONA | Di Benedetto | 4 | 0 |
PEDONA | Rizzo | 4 | 2 |
PEDONA | Meineri | 3 | 0 |
PEDONA | Decarlo | 3 | 0 |
PEDONA | Piacenza | 2 | 0 |
PEDONA | Sangiovanni | 2 | 0 |
PEDONA | Giuliano | 2 | 0 |
PEDONA | Kinaj Brigen | 2 | 0 |
PEDONA | Kinaj Nicolin | 1 | 0 |
PEDONA | Marro | 1 | 0 |
PEDONA | Ribero | 1 | 0 |
Copyright 2017
AC PEDONA P.iva 00805810041 | Webmaster ARVAL arvalter@gmail.com
Sito generato con sistema PowerSport