CONTATTACI
SOCIAL
BUON COMPLEANNO A:
VISITATORI
G. | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14/10/2017 16:30 | Bacigalupo | PEDONA | 2-4 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
1 | 14/10/2017 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Giovanile Centallo | 1-2 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
1 | 14/10/2017 15:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | A.C. Bra | 2-1 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
1 | 14/10/2017 19:30 | Mirafiori | Cheraschese 1904 | 3-3 | Torino - Via L.Geymonat 11 |
1 | 14/10/2017 15:00 | Pinerolo | Chisola Calcio | 0-4 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
1 | 14/10/2017 18:00 | Rivoli Calcio | CBS Scuola Calcio | 1-2 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
1 | 14/10/2017 17:15 | S.Giacomo Chieri | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 3-2 | Chieri - Via San Silvestro 29 |
2 | 21/10/2017 15:00 | A.C. Bra | Rivoli Calcio | 3-0 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
2 | 21/10/2017 16:00 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Pinerolo | 1-2 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
2 | 21/10/2017 15:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Bacigalupo | 2-0 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
2 | 21/10/2017 17:30 | Chisola Calcio | Mirafiori | 8-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
2 | 21/10/2017 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 0-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
2 | 21/10/2017 15:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 1-0 | Saluzzo - Via Donaudi |
2 | 21/10/2017 17:30 | PEDONA | S.Giacomo Chieri | 6-3 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
3 | 28/10/2017 15:00 | A.C. Bra | Giovanile Centallo | 1-5 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
3 | 28/10/2017 16:30 | Bacigalupo | Chisola Calcio | 1-11 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
3 | 28/10/2017 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | PEDONA | 3-3 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
3 | 28/10/2017 15:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 9-0 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
3 | 28/10/2017 19:30 | Mirafiori | CBS Scuola Calcio | 4-4 | Torino - Via L.Geymonat 11 |
3 | 28/10/2017 15:00 | Pinerolo | Rivoli Calcio | 4-0 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
3 | 28/10/2017 17:15 | S.Giacomo Chieri | Cheraschese 1904 | 1-1 | Chieri - Via San Silvestro 29 |
4 | 04/11/2017 16:00 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Bacigalupo | 4-1 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
4 | 04/11/2017 15:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 0-1 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
4 | 04/11/2017 17:30 | Chisola Calcio | S.Giacomo Chieri | 6-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
4 | 04/11/2017 15:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Giovanile Centallo | 1-5 | Saluzzo - Via Donaudi |
4 | 04/11/2017 17:30 | PEDONA | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 2-7 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
4 | 04/11/2017 15:00 | Pinerolo | A.C. Bra | 2-0 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
4 | 04/11/2017 18:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Mirafiori | 2-1 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
5 | 11/11/2017 15:00 | A.C. Bra | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 5-3 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
5 | 11/11/2017 16:30 | Bacigalupo | Rivoli Calcio | 2-1 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
5 | 11/11/2017 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Chisola Calcio | 0-3 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
5 | 11/11/2017 15:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Cheraschese 1904 | 4-1 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
5 | 11/11/2017 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | PEDONA | 3-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
5 | 11/11/2017 19:30 | Mirafiori | Pinerolo | 2-1 | Torino - Via L.Geymonat 11 |
5 | 11/11/2017 17:15 | S.Giacomo Chieri | CBS Scuola Calcio | 0-3 | Chieri - Via San Silvestro 29 |
6 | 18/11/2017 16:00 | CBS Scuola Calcio | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 2-0 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
6 | 18/11/2017 15:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Giovanile Centallo | 1-3 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
6 | 18/11/2017 17:30 | Chisola Calcio | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 1-2 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
6 | 18/11/2017 19:30 | Mirafiori | A.C. Bra | 0-1 | Torino - Via L.Geymonat 11 |
6 | 18/11/2017 17:30 | PEDONA | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 2-2 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
6 | 18/11/2017 15:00 | Pinerolo | Bacigalupo | 3-1 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
6 | 18/11/2017 18:00 | Rivoli Calcio | S.Giacomo Chieri | 2-3 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
7 | 25/11/2017 15:00 | A.C. Bra | PEDONA | 2-0 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
7 | 25/11/2017 16:30 | Bacigalupo | Mirafiori | 0-5 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
7 | 25/11/2017 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Rivoli Calcio | 5-1 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
7 | 25/11/2017 15:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | CBS Scuola Calcio | 1-1 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
7 | 25/11/2017 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Chisola Calcio | 0-2 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
7 | 25/11/2017 15:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Cheraschese 1904 | 2-3 | Saluzzo - Via Donaudi |
7 | 25/11/2017 17:15 | S.Giacomo Chieri | Pinerolo | 1-3 | Chieri - Via San Silvestro 29 |
8 | 09/12/2017 16:30 | Bacigalupo | A.C. Bra | 0-1 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
8 | 09/12/2017 16:00 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Giovanile Centallo | 3-2 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
8 | 09/12/2017 15:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | PEDONA | 2-0 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
8 | 09/12/2017 17:30 | Chisola Calcio | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 13-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
8 | 09/12/2017 19:30 | Mirafiori | S.Giacomo Chieri | 2-1 | Torino - Via L.Geymonat 11 |
8 | 09/12/2017 15:00 | Pinerolo | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 3-0 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
8 | 09/12/2017 18:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 0-7 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
9 | 13/01/2018 15:00 | A.C. Bra | Cheraschese 1904 | 2-0 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
9 | 16/12/2017 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Mirafiori | 2-4 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
9 | 16/12/2017 15:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Pinerolo | 1-0 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
9 | 16/12/2017 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Rivoli Calcio | 3-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
9 | 13/01/2018 15:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | CBS Scuola Calcio | 3-4 | Saluzzo - Via Donaudi |
9 | 16/12/2017 17:30 | PEDONA | Chisola Calcio | 0-7 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
9 | 01/01/2018 17:15 | S.Giacomo Chieri | Bacigalupo | 4-0 | Chieri - Via San Silvestro 29 |
10 | 20/01/2018 16:30 | Bacigalupo | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 0-1 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
10 | 20/01/2018 17:00 | CBS Scuola Calcio | PEDONA | 6-2 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
10 | 20/01/2018 17:30 | Chisola Calcio | Cheraschese 1904 | 3-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
10 | 20/01/2018 19:30 | Mirafiori | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 1-5 | Torino - Via L.Geymonat 11 |
10 | 20/01/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Giovanile Centallo | 2-2 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
10 | 20/01/2018 18:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 1-2 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
10 | 20/01/2018 17:15 | S.Giacomo Chieri | A.C. Bra | 0-3 | Chieri - Via San Silvestro 29 |
11 | 27/01/2018 15:00 | A.C. Bra | Chisola Calcio | 0-3 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
11 | 27/01/2018 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | S.Giacomo Chieri | 2-1 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
11 | 27/01/2018 15:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Bacigalupo | 6-0 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
11 | 27/01/2018 15:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | CBS Scuola Calcio | 0-5 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
11 | 27/01/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Mirafiori | 3-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
11 | 27/01/2018 15:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Pinerolo | 1-4 | Saluzzo - Via Donaudi |
11 | 27/01/2018 17:30 | PEDONA | Rivoli Calcio | 3-1 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
12 | 03/02/2018 16:45 | Bacigalupo | Giovanile Centallo | 0-2 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
12 | 03/02/2018 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | A.C. Bra | 1-1 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
12 | 03/02/2018 16:00 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Chisola Calcio | 0-0 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
12 | 03/02/2018 19:30 | Mirafiori | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 5-1 | Torino - Via L.Geymonat 11 |
12 | 03/02/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | PEDONA | 4-1 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
12 | 03/02/2018 18:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Cheraschese 1904 | 1-4 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
12 | 03/02/2018 17:15 | S.Giacomo Chieri | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 0-1 | Chieri - Via San Silvestro 29 |
13 | 10/02/2018 15:00 | A.C. Bra | CBS Scuola Calcio | 0-2 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
13 | 10/02/2018 15:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 5-0 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
13 | 10/02/2018 15:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Pinerolo | 1-4 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
13 | 10/02/2018 15:00 | Chisola Calcio | Rivoli Calcio | 8-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
13 | 10/02/2018 11:00 | Giovanile Centallo | S.Giacomo Chieri | 3-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
13 | 10/02/2018 15:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Bacigalupo | 0-1 | Saluzzo - Via Donaudi |
13 | 20/02/2018 18:30 | PEDONA | Mirafiori | 0-3 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
14 | 17/02/2018 17:30 | PEDONA | Bacigalupo | 1-4 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
14 | 17/02/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 4-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
14 | 17/02/2018 15:00 | A.C. Bra | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 0-1 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
14 | 17/02/2018 15:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Mirafiori | 1-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
14 | 17/02/2018 17:30 | Chisola Calcio | Pinerolo | 2-1 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
14 | 17/02/2018 16:00 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Rivoli Calcio | 3-0 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
14 | 17/02/2018 15:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | S.Giacomo Chieri | 3-1 | Saluzzo - Via Donaudi |
15 | 07/03/2018 18:30 | Rivoli Calcio | A.C. Bra | 0-5 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
15 | 06/03/2018 18:30 | Pinerolo | CBS Scuola Calcio | 3-3 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
15 | 24/02/2018 16:30 | Bacigalupo | Cheraschese 1904 | 1-1 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
15 | 24/02/2018 18:00 | Mirafiori | Chisola Calcio | 2-3 | Torino - Via L.Geymonat 11 |
15 | 24/02/2018 15:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Giovanile Centallo | 1-0 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
15 | 07/03/2018 18:30 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 6-1 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
15 | 06/03/2018 18:30 | S.Giacomo Chieri | PEDONA | 1-0 | Chieri - Strada Fontaneto 73 |
16 | 10/03/2018 17:30 | Giovanile Centallo | A.C. Bra | 2-0 | Fossano |
16 | 10/03/2018 14:30 | Chisola Calcio | Bacigalupo | 5-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
16 | 10/03/2018 17:30 | PEDONA | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 0-1 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
16 | 10/03/2018 15:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 0-9 | Saluzzo - Via Donaudi |
16 | 10/03/2018 16:00 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Mirafiori | 1-0 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
16 | 10/03/2018 18:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Pinerolo | 0-2 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
16 | 10/03/2018 15:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | S.Giacomo Chieri | 2-3 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
17 | 17/03/2018 16:30 | Bacigalupo | CBS Scuola Calcio | 0-2 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
17 | 17/03/2018 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Cheraschese 1904 | 3-3 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
17 | 17/03/2018 17:15 | S.Giacomo Chieri | Chisola Calcio | 0-5 | Chieri - Via San Silvestro 29 |
17 | 17/03/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 8-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
17 | 17/03/2018 18:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | PEDONA | 7-0 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
17 | 17/03/2018 15:00 | A.C. Bra | Pinerolo | 0-1 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
17 | 17/03/2018 19:30 | Mirafiori | Rivoli Calcio | 7-1 | Torino - Via L.Geymonat 11 |
18 | 24/03/2018 15:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | A.C. Bra | 0-0 | Saluzzo - Via Donaudi |
18 | 24/03/2018 18:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Bacigalupo | 0-2 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
18 | 24/03/2018 15:00 | Chisola Calcio | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 2-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
18 | 24/03/2018 15:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 0-5 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
18 | 24/03/2018 17:30 | PEDONA | Giovanile Centallo | 1-2 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
18 | 24/03/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Mirafiori | 5-2 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
18 | 24/03/2018 16:00 | CBS Scuola Calcio | S.Giacomo Chieri | 3-0 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
19 | 07/04/2018 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | CBS Scuola Calcio | 0-3 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
19 | 07/04/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Cheraschese 1904 | 1-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
19 | 07/04/2018 15:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Chisola Calcio | 0-3 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
19 | 07/04/2018 15:00 | A.C. Bra | Mirafiori | 1-0 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
19 | 07/04/2018 15:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | PEDONA | 3-4 | Saluzzo - Via Donaudi |
19 | 07/04/2018 16:30 | Bacigalupo | Pinerolo | 0-6 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
19 | 07/04/2018 17:15 | S.Giacomo Chieri | Rivoli Calcio | 3-0 | Chieri - Via San Silvestro 29 |
20 | 14/04/2018 17:30 | PEDONA | A.C. Bra | 0-1 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
20 | 14/04/2018 19:30 | Mirafiori | Bacigalupo | 3-0 | Torino - Via L.Geymonat 11 |
20 | 14/04/2018 18:00 | Rivoli Calcio | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 0-1 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
20 | 14/04/2018 16:00 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 2-1 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
20 | 14/04/2018 17:30 | Chisola Calcio | Giovanile Centallo | 0-1 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
20 | 14/04/2018 15:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 2-1 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
20 | 14/04/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | S.Giacomo Chieri | 4-1 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
21 | 21/04/2018 15:00 | A.C. Bra | Bacigalupo | 0-0 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
21 | 21/04/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | CBS Scuola Calcio | 0-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
21 | 21/04/2018 15:30 | PEDONA | Cheraschese 1904 | 1-4 | Borgo San Dalmazzo via Vittorio Veneto |
21 | 21/04/2018 15:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Chisola Calcio | 0-5 | Saluzzo - Via Donaudi |
21 | 21/04/2018 17:15 | S.Giacomo Chieri | Mirafiori | 2-4 | Chieri - Via San Silvestro 29 |
21 | 21/04/2018 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Pinerolo | 2-0 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
21 | 21/04/2018 15:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Rivoli Calcio | 9-1 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
22 | 25/04/2018 15:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | A.C. Bra | 0-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
22 | 25/04/2018 19:30 | Mirafiori | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 3-2 | Torino - Via L.Geymonat 11 |
22 | 25/04/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 1-1 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
22 | 25/04/2018 18:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Giovanile Centallo | 0-3 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
22 | 25/04/2018 16:00 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 11-1 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
22 | 02/05/2018 18:00 | Chisola Calcio | PEDONA | 9-1 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
22 | 25/04/2018 16:30 | Bacigalupo | S.Giacomo Chieri | 1-9 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
23 | 28/04/2018 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Bacigalupo | 2-1 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
23 | 28/04/2018 17:30 | PEDONA | CBS Scuola Calcio | 0-9 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
23 | 28/04/2018 15:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Chisola Calcio | 1-7 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
23 | 28/04/2018 15:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | Mirafiori | 4-1 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
23 | 28/04/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Pinerolo | 1-1 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
23 | 28/04/2018 15:30 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Rivoli Calcio | 1-2 | Saluzzo - Via Donaudi |
23 | 28/04/2018 15:00 | A.C. Bra | S.Giacomo Chieri | 3-0 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
24 | 05/05/2018 17:30 | Chisola Calcio | A.C. Bra | 1-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
24 | 05/05/2018 17:15 | S.Giacomo Chieri | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 0-1 | Chieri - Via San Silvestro 29 |
24 | 05/05/2018 16:30 | Bacigalupo | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 0-5 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
24 | 05/05/2018 16:00 | CBS Scuola Calcio | Cheraschese 1904 | 4-0 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
24 | 05/05/2018 19:30 | Mirafiori | Giovanile Centallo | 2-1 | Torino - Via L.Geymonat 11 |
24 | 05/05/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 5-2 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
24 | 05/05/2018 18:00 | Rivoli Calcio | PEDONA | 2-3 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
25 | 12/05/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Bacigalupo | 2-0 | Centallo - Piazza Don Gerbaudo |
25 | 12/05/2018 15:00 | A.C. Bra | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 3-0 | Bra - Viale Madonna dei Fiori 91 |
25 | 12/05/2018 15:00 | Chisola Calcio | CBS Scuola Calcio | 0-0 | Vinovo - Via del Castello 3 |
25 | 12/05/2018 15:00 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | Mirafiori | 4-2 | Saluzzo - Via Donaudi |
25 | 12/05/2018 15:00 | PEDONA | Pinerolo | 3-0 | Borgo San Dalmazzo via Vittorio Veneto |
25 | 12/05/2018 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Rivoli Calcio | 1-1 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
25 | 12/05/2018 15:00 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | S.Giacomo Chieri | 4-2 | Chieri - Via Andezeno 76/bis |
26 | 19/05/2018 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 0-5 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
26 | 19/05/2018 15:00 | CBS Scuola Calcio | A.C. Bra | 0-0 | Torino - Corso Sicilia 58 |
26 | 19/05/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Cheraschese 1904 | 2-1 | Pinerolo - Via Piazza d'Armi 6 |
26 | 19/05/2018 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Chisola Calcio | 0-4 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
26 | 19/05/2018 15:00 | S.Giacomo Chieri | Giovanile Centallo | 2-3 | Chieri - Via San Silvestro 29 |
26 | 19/05/2018 16:30 | Bacigalupo | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 5-2 | Torino - Via Bossoli 76/b |
26 | 19/05/2018 15:00 | Mirafiori | PEDONA | 4-2 | Torino - Via L.Geymonat 11 |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR | QR | MF | MS | Penal. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chisola Calcio | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 115 | 9 | 106 | 12,78 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Calcio Chieri 1955 | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 103 | 17 | 86 | 6,06 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
3 | CBS Scuola Calcio | 61 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 78 | 21 | 57 | 3,71 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Giovanile Centallo | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 61 | 22 | 39 | 2,77 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pinerolo | 51 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 63 | 33 | 30 | 1,91 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
6 | A.C. Bra | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 23 | 12 | 1,52 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Mirafiori | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 62 | 58 | 4 | 1,07 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 35 | 51 | -16 | 0,69 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Cheraschese 1904 | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 34 | 62 | -28 | 0,55 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
10 | S.Giacomo Chieri | 22 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 42 | 67 | -25 | 0,63 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
11 | PEDONA | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 40 | 92 | -52 | 0,43 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
12 | Bacigalupo | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 82 | -60 | 0,27 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
13 | Olimpic Saluzzo 1957 | 14 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 36 | 115 | -79 | 0,31 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
14 | Rivoli Calcio | 7 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 17 | 91 | -74 | 0,19 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Società | Nome | Goal | di cui rigori |
---|---|---|---|
PEDONA | El Bahraoui | 9 | 1 |
PEDONA | Petris | 7 | 0 |
PEDONA | Bellini | 4 | 0 |
PEDONA | Torta | 4 | 0 |
PEDONA | Bergia | 3 | 0 |
PEDONA | Ceravolo | 3 | 2 |
PEDONA | Bono | 1 | 0 |
PEDONA | Borra | 1 | 0 |
PEDONA | Revello | 1 | 0 |
PEDONA | Sangiovanni | 1 | 0 |
PEDONA | Gallinari | 1 | 0 |
Copyright 2017
AC PEDONA P.iva 00805810041 | Webmaster ARVAL arvalter@gmail.com
Sito generato con sistema PowerSport