CONTATTACI
SOCIAL
BUON COMPLEANNO A:
VISITATORI
G. | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30/09/2017 17:00 | BSR Grugliasco | Fossano Calcio | 0-3 | Grugliasco - Via Leonardo da Vinci 24 |
1 | 30/09/2017 16:30 | Busca 1920 | Chisola | 5-3 | Busca - via Monte Oll,ero |
1 | 30/09/2017 15:30 | Cheraschese | Lascaris | 5-0 | Cherassco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
1 | 30/09/2017 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Rivoli Calcio | 1-3 | Centallo - P.zza Don Gerbaudo |
1 | 30/09/2017 17:30 | Infernotto | Pinerolo | 0-1 | Bagnolo - Via Campiglione 9/c |
1 | 30/09/2017 15:00 | PEDONA | Olmo | 2-2 | BORGO SAN DALMAZZO - Via Vittorio Veneto |
1 | 30/09/2017 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Alpignano | 1-4 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
2 | 07/10/2017 16:00 | Alpignano | Giovanile Centallo | 6-2 | Alpignano - Via Migliarone 12 |
2 | 07/10/2017 17:30 | Chisola | BSR Grugliasco | 4-1 | Vinovo - via del Castello 3 |
2 | 07/10/2017 15:00 | Fossano Calcio | Piscineseriva 1964 | 6-0 | Fossano - C.so Trento 45 |
2 | 07/10/2017 17:00 | Lascaris | Busca 1920 | 1-4 | Pianezza - Via Claviere 16 |
2 | 07/10/2017 14:45 | Olmo | Infernotto | 1-1 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
2 | 07/10/2017 15:00 | Pinerolo | Cheraschese | 3-1 | Pinerolo - P.zza d'Armi 6 |
2 | 07/10/2017 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | PEDONA | 1-1 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
3 | 14/10/2017 16:30 | Busca 1920 | Pinerolo | 0-2 | Busca - via Monte Oll,ero |
3 | 14/10/2017 15:30 | Cheraschese | Olmo | 2-1 | Cherassco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
3 | 14/10/2017 17:30 | Chisola | Lascaris | 2-1 | Vinovo - via del Castello 3 |
3 | 14/10/2017 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Fossano Calcio | 0-1 | Centallo - P.zza Don Gerbaudo |
3 | 14/10/2017 17:30 | Infernotto | Rivoli Calcio | 1-2 | Bagnolo - Via Campiglione 9/c |
3 | 14/10/2017 15:00 | PEDONA | Alpignano | 0-1 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
3 | 14/10/2017 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | BSR Grugliasco | 1-1 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
4 | 21/10/2017 16:00 | Alpignano | Infernotto | 1-0 | Alpignano - Via Migliarone 12 |
4 | 21/10/2017 18:00 | BSR Grugliasco | Giovanile Centallo | 1-2 | Grugliasco - Via Leonardo da Vinci 24 |
4 | 21/10/2017 15:00 | Fossano Calcio | PEDONA | 2-0 | Fossano - C.so Trento 45 |
4 | 21/10/2017 14:45 | Olmo | Busca 1920 | 1-2 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
4 | 21/10/2017 15:00 | Pinerolo | Lascaris | 3-0 | Pinerolo - P.zza d'Armi 6 |
4 | 21/10/2017 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Chisola | 3-1 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
4 | 21/10/2017 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Cheraschese | 4-1 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
5 | 28/10/2017 16:30 | Busca 1920 | Rivoli Calcio | 2-3 | Busca - via Monte Oll,ero |
5 | 28/10/2017 15:30 | Cheraschese | Alpignano | 2-3 | Cherassco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
5 | 28/10/2017 17:30 | Chisola | Pinerolo | 0-1 | Vinovo - via del Castello 3 |
5 | 28/10/2017 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Piscineseriva 1964 | 2-4 | Centallo - P.zza Don Gerbaudo |
5 | 28/10/2017 15:00 | Infernotto | Fossano Calcio | 1-6 | Bagnolo - Via Campiglione 9/c |
5 | 28/10/2017 15:00 | Lascaris | Olmo | 1-2 | Pianezza - Via Claviere 16 |
5 | 28/10/2017 15:00 | PEDONA | BSR Grugliasco | 0-1 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
6 | 04/11/2017 16:00 | Alpignano | Busca 1920 | 4-1 | Alpignano - Via Migliarone 12 |
6 | 04/11/2017 18:00 | BSR Grugliasco | Infernotto | 2-1 | Grugliasco - Via Leonardo da Vinci 24 |
6 | 04/11/2017 15:00 | Fossano Calcio | Cheraschese | 3-2 | Fossano - C.so Trento 45 |
6 | 04/11/2017 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Chisola | 1-2 | Centallo - P.zza Don Gerbaudo |
6 | 04/11/2017 14:45 | Olmo | Pinerolo | 1-1 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
6 | 04/11/2017 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | PEDONA | 1-5 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
6 | 04/11/2017 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Lascaris | 4-1 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
7 | 11/11/2017 15:00 | Busca 1920 | Fossano Calcio | 4-1 | Busca - via Monte Oll,ero |
7 | 11/11/2017 15:00 | Cheraschese | BSR Grugliasco | 1-2 | Cherassco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
7 | 11/11/2017 15:00 | Chisola | Olmo | 3-0 | Vinovo - via del Castello 3 |
7 | 11/11/2017 15:00 | Infernotto | Piscineseriva 1964 | 3-1 | Bagnolo - Via Campiglione 9/c |
7 | 11/11/2017 15:00 | Lascaris | Alpignano | 0-1 | Pianezza - Via Claviere 16 |
7 | 11/11/2017 15:00 | PEDONA | Giovanile Centallo | 3-2 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
7 | 11/11/2017 15:00 | Pinerolo | Rivoli Calcio | 0-0 | Pinerolo - P.zza d'Armi 6 |
8 | 18/11/2017 16:00 | Alpignano | Pinerolo | 1-1 | Alpignano - Via Migliarone 12 |
8 | 18/11/2017 18:00 | BSR Grugliasco | Busca 1920 | 1-3 | Grugliasco - Via Leonardo da Vinci 24 |
8 | 18/11/2017 15:00 | Fossano Calcio | Lascaris | 4-3 | Fossano - C.so Trento 45 |
8 | 18/11/2017 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Infernotto | 4-0 | Centallo - P.zza Don Gerbaudo |
8 | 18/11/2017 15:00 | PEDONA | Chisola | 3-2 | Borgo San Dalmazzo via Vittorio Veneto |
8 | 18/11/2017 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Cheraschese | 3-1 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
8 | 18/11/2017 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Olmo | 3-3 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
9 | 25/11/2017 16:30 | Busca 1920 | Piscineseriva 1964 | 2-0 | Busca - via Monte Oll,ero |
9 | 25/11/2017 15:30 | Cheraschese | Giovanile Centallo | 3-3 | Cherassco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
9 | 25/11/2017 17:30 | Chisola | Rivoli Calcio | 4-2 | Vinovo - via del Castello 3 |
9 | 25/11/2017 17:30 | Infernotto | PEDONA | 2-2 | Bagnolo - Via Campiglione 9/c |
9 | 25/11/2017 15:00 | Lascaris | BSR Grugliasco | 1-5 | Pianezza - Via Claviere 16 |
9 | 25/11/2017 14:45 | Olmo | Alpignano | 2-3 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
9 | 25/11/2017 15:00 | Pinerolo | Fossano Calcio | 2-1 | Pinerolo - P.zza d'Armi 6 |
10 | 09/12/2017 16:00 | Alpignano | Rivoli Calcio | 2-1 | Alpignano - Via Migliarone 12 |
10 | 09/12/2017 18:00 | BSR Grugliasco | Pinerolo | 0-4 | Grugliasco - Via Leonardo da Vinci 24 |
10 | 09/12/2017 15:00 | Fossano Calcio | Olmo | 3-1 | Fossano - C.so Trento 45 |
10 | 13/01/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Busca 1920 | 1-2 | Centallo - P.zza Don Gerbaudo |
10 | 13/01/2018 17:30 | Infernotto | Chisola | 0-3 | Bagnolo - Via Campiglione 9/c |
10 | 09/12/2017 15:00 | PEDONA | Cheraschese | 3-1 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
10 | 13/01/2018 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Lascaris | 0-1 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
11 | 16/12/2017 17:30 | Busca 1920 | PEDONA | 0-2 | Verzuolo via XXV Aprile |
11 | 16/12/2017 15:00 | Cheraschese | Infernotto | 10-4 | Cherassco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
11 | 16/12/2017 15:00 | Chisola | Alpignano | 1-3 | Vinovo - via del Castello 3 |
11 | 16/12/2017 15:00 | Lascaris | Giovanile Centallo | 2-2 | Pianezza - Via Claviere 16 |
11 | 16/12/2017 15:00 | Olmo | BSR Grugliasco | 1-2 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
11 | 16/12/2017 15:00 | Pinerolo | Piscineseriva 1964 | 2-0 | Pinerolo - P.zza d'Armi 6 |
11 | 16/12/2017 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Fossano Calcio | 2-3 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
12 | 20/01/2018 18:00 | BSR Grugliasco | Rivoli Calcio | 3-0 | Grugliasco - Via Leonardo da Vinci 24 |
12 | 20/01/2018 15:30 | Cheraschese | Chisola | 0-2 | Cherassco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
12 | 20/01/2018 15:00 | Fossano Calcio | Alpignano | 3-1 | Fossano - C.so Trento 45 |
12 | 20/01/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Pinerolo | 2-0 | Centallo - P.zza Don Gerbaudo |
12 | 20/01/2018 17:30 | Infernotto | Busca 1920 | 2-1 | Bagnolo - Via Campiglione 9/c |
12 | 20/01/2018 15:00 | PEDONA | Lascaris | 0-1 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
12 | 20/01/2018 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Olmo | 1-0 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
13 | 29/01/2018 19:00 | Alpignano | BSR Grugliasco | 1-0 | Alpignano - Via Migliarone 12 |
13 | 29/01/2018 19:30 | Busca 1920 | Cheraschese | 0-1 | Busca - via Monte Oll,ero |
13 | 27/01/2018 17:30 | Chisola | Fossano Calcio | 1-1 | Vinovo - via del Castello 3 |
13 | 27/01/2018 15:00 | Lascaris | Infernotto | 2-1 | Pianezza - Via Claviere 16 |
13 | 27/01/2018 14:45 | Olmo | Giovanile Centallo | 0-1 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
13 | 27/01/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | PEDONA | 1-2 | Pinerolo - P.zza d'Armi 6 |
13 | 27/01/2018 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Piscineseriva 1964 | 1-0 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
14 | 03/02/2018 15:00 | Fossano Calcio | BSR Grugliasco | 5-0 | Fossano - C.so Trento 45 |
14 | 03/02/2018 15:00 | Chisola | Busca 1920 | 3-1 | Vinovo - via del Castello 3 |
14 | 03/02/2018 15:00 | Lascaris | Cheraschese | 1-4 | Pianezza - Via Claviere 16 |
14 | 03/02/2018 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Giovanile Centallo | 1-2 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
14 | 03/02/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Infernotto | 3-1 | Pinerolo - P.zza d'Armi 6 |
14 | 03/02/2018 14:45 | Olmo | PEDONA | 2-2 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
14 | 05/02/2018 20:00 | Alpignano | Piscineseriva 1964 | 5-5 | Alpignano - Via Migliarone 12 |
15 | 10/02/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Alpignano | 3-2 | Centallo - P.zza Don Gerbaudo |
15 | 10/02/2018 18:00 | BSR Grugliasco | Chisola | 0-2 | Grugliasco - Via Leonardo da Vinci 24 |
15 | 10/02/2018 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Fossano Calcio | 2-3 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
15 | 10/02/2018 16:30 | Busca 1920 | Lascaris | 1-1 | Busca - via Monte Oll,ero |
15 | 10/02/2018 17:30 | Infernotto | Olmo | 1-2 | Bagnolo - Via Campiglione 9/c |
15 | 10/02/2018 17:30 | Cheraschese | Pinerolo | 1-2 | Cherassco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
15 | 21/02/2018 20:30 | PEDONA | Rivoli Calcio | 2-0 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
16 | 17/02/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Busca 1920 | 1-0 | Pinerolo - P.zza d'Armi 6 |
16 | 17/02/2018 14:45 | Olmo | Cheraschese | 3-0 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
16 | 17/02/2018 15:00 | Lascaris | Chisola | 2-3 | Pianezza - Via Claviere 16 |
16 | 17/02/2018 15:00 | Fossano Calcio | Giovanile Centallo | 5-1 | Fossano - C.so Trento 45 |
16 | 17/02/2018 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Infernotto | 4-3 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
16 | 17/02/2018 16:00 | Alpignano | PEDONA | 1-2 | Alpignano - Via Migliarone 12 |
16 | 17/02/2018 15:00 | BSR Grugliasco | Piscineseriva 1964 | 2-1 | Grugliasco - Via Leonardo da Vinci 24 |
17 | 10/03/2018 17:30 | Infernotto | Alpignano | 0-3 | Bagnolo - Via Campiglione 9/c |
17 | 10/03/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | BSR Grugliasco | 0-1 | Centallo - P.zza Don Gerbaudo |
17 | 10/03/2018 15:00 | PEDONA | Fossano Calcio | 1-1 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
17 | 10/03/2018 16:30 | Busca 1920 | Olmo | 1-1 | Busca - via Monte Oll,ero |
17 | 10/03/2018 15:00 | Lascaris | Pinerolo | 0-3 | Pianezza - Via Claviere 16 |
17 | 10/03/2018 17:30 | Chisola | Piscineseriva 1964 | 2-1 | Vinovo - via del Castello 3 |
17 | 10/03/2018 15:30 | Cheraschese | Rivoli Calcio | 1-1 | Cherassco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
18 | 17/03/2018 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Busca 1920 | 0-3 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
18 | 17/03/2018 16:00 | Alpignano | Cheraschese | 1-1 | Alpignano - Via Migliarone 12 |
18 | 17/03/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Chisola | 1-2 | Pinerolo - P.zza d'Armi 6 |
18 | 17/03/2018 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Giovanile Centallo | 7-2 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
18 | 17/03/2018 15:00 | Fossano Calcio | Infernotto | 3-0 | Fossano - C.so Trento 45 |
18 | 17/03/2018 14:45 | Olmo | Lascaris | 1-2 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
18 | 17/03/2018 18:00 | BSR Grugliasco | PEDONA | 3-3 | Grugliasco - Via Leonardo da Vinci 24 |
19 | 21/03/2018 20:30 | Busca 1920 | Alpignano | 0-2 | Busca - via Monte Oll,ero |
19 | 21/03/2018 20:30 | Infernotto | BSR Grugliasco | 0-1 | Bagnolo - Via Campiglione 9/c |
19 | 21/03/2018 20:30 | Cheraschese | Fossano Calcio | 2-0 | Cherassco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
19 | 21/03/2018 20:30 | Chisola | Giovanile Centallo | 4-0 | Vinovo - via del Castello 3 |
19 | 21/03/2018 20:30 | Pinerolo | Olmo | 4-0 | Pinerolo - P.zza d'Armi 6 |
19 | 21/03/2018 20:30 | PEDONA | Piscineseriva 1964 | 1-4 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
19 | 21/03/2018 20:30 | Lascaris | Rivoli Calcio | 2-2 | Pianezza - Via Claviere 16 |
20 | 24/03/2018 15:00 | Fossano Calcio | Busca 1920 | 2-1 | Fossano - C.so Trento 45 |
20 | 24/03/2018 18:00 | BSR Grugliasco | Cheraschese | 1-1 | Grugliasco - Via Leonardo da Vinci 24 |
20 | 24/03/2018 14:45 | Olmo | Chisola | 0-2 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
20 | 24/03/2018 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Infernotto | 6-2 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
20 | 24/03/2018 16:00 | Alpignano | Lascaris | 5-1 | Alpignano - Via Migliarone 12 |
20 | 24/03/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | PEDONA | 1-0 | Centallo - P.zza Don Gerbaudo |
20 | 24/03/2018 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Pinerolo | 0-2 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
21 | 28/03/2018 20:30 | Pinerolo | Alpignano | 1-1 | Pinerolo - P.zza d'Armi 6 |
21 | 29/03/2018 20:30 | Busca 1920 | BSR Grugliasco | 2-2 | Busca - via Monte Oll,ero |
21 | 28/03/2018 20:30 | Lascaris | Fossano Calcio | 0-1 | Pianezza - Via Claviere 16 |
21 | 28/03/2018 20:30 | Infernotto | Giovanile Centallo | 2-6 | Bagnolo - Via Campiglione 9/c |
21 | 28/03/2018 20:30 | Chisola | PEDONA | 0-3 | Vinovo - via del Castello 3 |
21 | 28/03/2018 20:30 | Cheraschese | Piscineseriva 1964 | 3-1 | Cherassco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
21 | 28/03/2018 20:30 | Olmo | Rivoli Calcio | 3-0 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
22 | 04/04/2018 20:30 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Busca 1920 | 3-1 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
22 | 04/04/2018 20:30 | Giovanile Centallo | Cheraschese | 3-2 | Centallo - P.zza Don Gerbaudo |
22 | 05/04/2018 20:30 | Rivoli Calcio | Chisola | 1-1 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
22 | 04/04/2018 20:30 | PEDONA | Infernotto | 6-0 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
22 | 04/04/2018 20:30 | BSR Grugliasco | Lascaris | 0-2 | Grugliasco - Via Leonardo da Vinci 24 |
22 | 04/04/2018 20:30 | Alpignano | Olmo | 3-0 | Alpignano - Via Migliarone 12 |
22 | 04/04/2018 20:30 | Fossano Calcio | Pinerolo | 3-0 | Fossano - C.so Trento 45 |
23 | 07/04/2018 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | Alpignano | 0-3 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
23 | 07/04/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | BSR Grugliasco | 2-3 | Pinerolo - P.zza d'Armi 6 |
23 | 07/04/2018 15:00 | Olmo | Fossano Calcio | 0-1 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
23 | 07/04/2018 15:00 | Busca 1920 | Giovanile Centallo | 0-1 | Busca - via Monte Oll,ero |
23 | 07/04/2018 15:00 | Chisola | Infernotto | 16-0 | Vinovo - via del Castello 3 |
23 | 07/04/2018 15:30 | Cheraschese | PEDONA | 1-1 | Cherassco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
23 | 07/04/2018 15:00 | Lascaris | Piscineseriva 1964 | 3-1 | Pianezza - Via Claviere 16 |
24 | 14/04/2018 15:00 | PEDONA | Busca 1920 | 2-0 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
24 | 14/04/2018 15:00 | Infernotto | Cheraschese | 0-5 | Bagnolo - Via Campiglione 9/c |
24 | 14/04/2018 15:00 | Alpignano | Chisola | 2-1 | Alpignano - Via Migliarone 12 |
24 | 14/04/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Lascaris | 0-4 | Centallo - P.zza Don Gerbaudo |
24 | 14/04/2018 15:00 | BSR Grugliasco | Olmo | 0-2 | Grugliasco - Via Leonardo da Vinci 24 |
24 | 21/04/2018 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Pinerolo | 2-4 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
24 | 14/04/2018 15:00 | Fossano Calcio | Rivoli Calcio | 5-1 | Fossano - C.so Trento 45 |
25 | 21/04/2018 15:00 | Rivoli Calcio | BSR Grugliasco | 5-0 | Rivoli - Via Isonzo 35/a |
25 | 21/04/2018 15:00 | Chisola | Cheraschese | 2-0 | Vinovo - via del Castello 3 |
25 | 21/04/2018 15:00 | Alpignano | Fossano Calcio | 1-3 | Alpignano - Via Migliarone 12 |
25 | 21/04/2018 15:00 | Pinerolo | Giovanile Centallo | 4-0 | Pinerolo - P.zza d'Armi 6 |
25 | 21/04/2018 15:00 | Busca 1920 | Infernotto | 4-0 | Busca - via Monte Oll,ero |
25 | 21/04/2018 15:00 | Lascaris | PEDONA | 3-1 | Pianezza - Via Claviere 16 |
25 | 21/04/2018 15:00 | Olmo | Piscineseriva 1964 | 2-1 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
26 | 25/04/2018 15:00 | BSR Grugliasco | Alpignano | 4-3 | Grugliasco - Via Leonardo da Vinci 24 |
26 | 25/04/2018 15:00 | Cheraschese | Busca 1920 | 4-2 | Cherassco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
26 | 25/04/2018 15:00 | Fossano Calcio | Chisola | 1-0 | Fossano - C.so Trento 45 |
26 | 25/04/2018 15:00 | Infernotto | Lascaris | 1-10 | Bagnolo - Via Campiglione 9/c |
26 | 25/04/2018 15:00 | Giovanile Centallo | Olmo | 2-1 | Centallo - P.zza Don Gerbaudo |
26 | 25/04/2018 15:00 | PEDONA | Pinerolo | 1-1 | Cuneo - via San Maurizio 33 |
26 | 25/04/2018 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Rivoli Calcio | 5-1 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR | QR | MF | MS | Penal. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fossano Calcio | 65 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 70 | 26 | 44 | 2,69 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Alpignano | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 63 | 35 | 28 | 1,80 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Pinerolo | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49 | 22 | 27 | 2,23 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Chisola | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 66 | 33 | 33 | 2,00 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
5 | PEDONA | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 48 | 34 | 14 | 1,41 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6 | BSR Grugliasco | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 0,72 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Giovanile Centallo | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 44 | 60 | -16 | 0,73 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
8 | Cheraschese | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 55 | 49 | 6 | 1,12 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Busca 1920 | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 0,95 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Lascaris | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 45 | 56 | -11 | 0,80 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
11 | Rivoli Calcio | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42 | 54 | -12 | 0,78 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
12 | Piscineseriva 1964 | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 54 | 60 | -6 | 0,90 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Olmo | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 32 | 44 | -12 | 0,73 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14 | Infernotto | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 105 | -79 | 0,25 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Società | Nome | Goal | di cui rigori |
---|---|---|---|
PEDONA | Bernardi | 13 | 0 |
PEDONA | Pelissero | 10 | 1 |
PEDONA | Calleri | 6 | 0 |
PEDONA | Prandi | 5 | 0 |
PEDONA | Cavallo | 5 | 1 |
PEDONA | Rizzo | 4 | 0 |
PEDONA | Barale | 1 | 0 |
PEDONA | Garelli | 1 | 0 |
PEDONA | Gastaldi | 1 | 0 |
PEDONA | Merko | 1 | 0 |
Copyright 2017
AC PEDONA P.iva 00805810041 | Webmaster ARVAL arvalter@gmail.com
Sito generato con sistema PowerSport